Events for the Day

Saturday, May 04, 2013

  • Categorical Course - Radiology at the Crossroads: Strategic Imperatives for Radiologists to Survive in Challenging Times*
    08:00 AM - 05:00 PM
    Columbia 1-6 , Terrace level
    Note:
  • Board of Chancellors Meeting
    8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
    Jefferson , Concourse level
    Note:
  • Resident & Fellow Section Program
    9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
    Columbia 7 - 12 , Terrace level
    Note:
  • Chapter Leaders' Workshop (CME)
    1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
    Cabinet , Concourse level
    Note:
  • Radiation Oncology Symposium - Appropriateness Criteria: A Case-Based Approach*
    1:00 PM – 5:00 PM
    International Ballroom East , Concourse level
    Note:
  • Council Steering Committee Meeting
    1:30 PM – 5:00 PM
    Monroel , Concourse leve
    Note:
  • RADPAC® Meeting
    5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
    Gunston , Terrace level
    Note:
  • Resident & Fellow Section Reception
    5:30 PM – 7:30 PM
    International Terrace , Terrace level
    Note:
  • YPS Reception
    5:30 PM – 7:30 PM
    International Terrace , Terrace level
    Note:
More
Annual Meeting & Chapter Leadership Conference

Welcome

HILL VISIT SCHEDULE


Hill Visit Schedule

 

 

Hill Visit Schedule

Enter Text to Search:   Filter by State:            

S.NoNameDistrict StateAddressPhone/FaxPartyAppt TimeNotesAttendees
1 Jeff Sessions SENATEAL 326 Russell Ph:202-224-4124
Fax:
R
   
2 Richard Shelby SENATEAL 304 Russell Ph:202-224-5744
Fax:
R
   
3 Bradley Byrne 1AL 119 Cannon Ph:202-225-4931
Fax:
R
   
4 Martha Roby 2AL 442 Cannon Ph:202-225-2901
Fax:
R
   
5 Mike Rogers 3AL 324 Cannon Ph:202-225-3261
Fax:
R
   
6 Robert Aderholt 4AL 235 Cannon Ph:202-225-4876
Fax:
R
   
7 Mo Brooks 5AL 1230 Longworth Ph:202-225-4801
Fax:
R
   
8 Gary Palmer 6AL 206 Cannon Ph:202-225-4921
Fax:
R
   
9 Terri A. Sewell 7AL 1133 Longworth Ph:202-225-2665
Fax:
D
   
10 Lisa Murkowski SENATEAK 709 Hart Ph:202-224-6665
Fax:
R
   
11 Daniel Sullivan SENATEAK B40A Dirksen Ph:202-224-3004
Fax:
R
   
12 Don Young At LargeAK 2314 Rayburn Ph:202-225-5765
Fax:
R
   
13 Jeff Flake SENATEAZ 368 Russell Ph:202-224-4521
Fax:
R
   
14 John McCain SENATEAZ 241 Russell Ph:202-224-2235
Fax:
R
   
15 Ann Kirkpatrick 1AZ 201 Cannon Ph:202-225-3361
Fax:
D
   
16 Martha McSally 2AZ 1029 Longworth Ph:202-225-2542
Fax:
R
   
17 Raul Grijalva 3AZ 1511 Longworth Ph:202-225-2435
Fax:
D
   
18 Paul A. Gosar 4AZ 504 Cannon Ph:202-225-2315
Fax:
R
   
19 Matt Salmon 5AZ 2349 Rayburn Ph:202-225-2635
Fax:
R
   
20 David Schweikert 6AZ 409 Cannon Ph:202-225-2190
Fax:
R
   
21 Ruben Gallego 7AZ 1218 Longworth Ph:202-225-4065
Fax:
D
   
22 Trent Franks 8AZ 2435 Rayburn Ph:202-225-4576
Fax:
R
   
23 Kyrsten Sinema 9AZ 1530 Longworth Ph:202-225-9888
Fax:
D
   
24 John Boozman SENATEAR 320 Hart Ph:202-224-4843
Fax:
R
   
25 Tom Cotton SENATEAR B33 Russell Ph:202-224-2353
Fax:
R
   
26 Rick Crawford 1AR 1711 Longworth Ph:202-225-4076
Fax:
R
   
27 French Hill 2AR 1229 Longworth Ph:202-225-2506
Fax:
R
   
28 Steve Womack 3AR 1119 Longworth Ph:202-225-4301
Fax:
R
   
29 Bruce Westerman 4AR 130 Cannon Ph:202-225-3772
Fax:
R
   
30 Barbara Boxer SENATECA 112 Hart Ph:202-224-3553
Fax:
D
   
31 Dianne Feinstein SENATECA 331 Hart Ph:202-224-3841
Fax:
D
   
32 Doug LaMalfa 1CA 322 Cannon Ph:202-225-3076
Fax:
R
   
33 Jared Huffman 2CA 1630 Longworth Ph:202-225-5161
Fax:
D
   
34 John Garamendi 3CA 2438 Rayburn Ph:202-225-1880
Fax:
D
   
35 Tom McClintock 4CA 2331 Rayburn Ph:202-225-2511
Fax:
R
   
36 Mike Thompson 5CA 231 Cannon Ph:202-225-3311
Fax:
D
   
37 Doris O. Matsui 6CA 2311 Rayburn Ph:202-225-7163
Fax:
D
   
38 Ami Bera 7CA 1535 Longworth Ph:202-225-5716
Fax:
D
   
39 Paul Cook 8CA 1222 Longworth Ph:202-225-5861
Fax:
R
   
40 Jerry McNerney 9CA 2265 Rayburn Ph:202-225-1947
Fax:
D
   
41 Jeff Denham 10CA 1730 Longworth Ph:202-225-4540
Fax:
R
   
42 Mark DeSaulnier 11CA 327 Cannon Ph:202-225-2095
Fax:
D
   
43 Nancy Pelosi 12CA 233 Cannon Ph:202-225-4965
Fax:
D
   
44 Barbara Lee 13CA 2267 Rayburn Ph:202-225-2661
Fax:
D
   
45 Jackie Speier 14CA 2465 Rayburn Ph:202-225-3531
Fax:
D
   
46 Eric Swalwell 15CA 129 Cannon Ph:202-225-5065
Fax:
D
   
47 Jim Costa 16CA 1314 Longworth Ph:202-225-3341
Fax:
D
   
48 Mike Honda 17CA 1713 Longworth Ph:202-225-2631
Fax:
D
   
49 Anna G. Eshoo 18CA 241 Cannon Ph:202-225-8104
Fax:
D
   
50 Zoe Lofgren 19CA 1401 Longworth Ph:202-225-3072
Fax:
D
   
12345678910...
Register Attendees   
Register Attendees

Copyright 2013. American College of Radiology.

Contact Us | Technical Support | Sitemap | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement | Antitrust Compliance Policy | FeedBack